English (UK)French (FR)
Les Meilleurs paris SportifsTous les Paris
26/05/2019
Heure Paris Affiche
1
N
2
11:00
1N2
UD Almeria/Alcorcon
2.28
2.8
2.88
(16)
12:00
1N2
Akhmat Grozny/FC Rostov
2.0
2.95
3.23
(7)
12:00
1N2
Anzhi Makachkala/FC Ural
3.96
3.33
1.74
(8)
12:00
1N2
CSKA Moscou/Krylya Sovetov
1.26
4.72
7.31
(7)
12:00
1N2
Dinamo Moscou/Arsenal Tula
2.15
3.1
2.85
(8)
12:00
1N2
FC Krasnodar /Rubin Kazan
1.22
4.95
9.56
(7)
12:00
1N2
Lokomotiv Moscou/FC Ufa
1.14
5.2
14.06
(7)
12:00
1N2
Gazovig orenburg/Spartak Moscou
4.48
3.74
1.57
(8)
12:00
1N2
Zenit St Petersburg/FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1.2
5.2
9.56
(7)
13:30
1N2
Antwerp/SC Charleroi
1.75
3.55
3.82
(8)
14:00
1N2
FK Jablonec/Slovan Liberec
1.77
3.16
3.66
(8)
14:00
1N2
Slavia Praha/Sparta Prague
1.54
3.66
4.38
(15)
14:00
1N2
Viktoria Plzen/Banik Ostrava
1.5
3.43
5.3
(8)
14:00
1N2
Torino/Lazio
2.28
3.33
2.61
(16)
14:00
1N2
Djugardens IF/Ostersunds FK
1.42
3.47
5.73
(7)
15:00
1N2
FC Vitebsk/Shaktyor Soligorsk
3.1
2.85
2.0
(7)
15:00
1N2
Charlton Athletic/FC Sunderland
2.85
2.95
2.33
(16)
15:00
1N2
Gimnastic/Elche
3.66
2.88
1.91
(8)
16:00
1N2
Lask Linz/Austria Vienna
2.1
3.16
2.88
(7)
16:00
1N2
Red Bull Salzburg/SKNV St. Polten
1.1
6.3
13.72
(7)
16:00
1N2
Wolfsberger AC/Sturm Graz
1.95
3.16
3.16
(7)
16:00
1N2
Dunrea Calarasi/Gaz Metan Medias
2.37
2.88
2.67
(7)
16:30
1N2
Kalmar FF/IF Elfsborg
1.95
3.07
3.26
(7)
17:00
1N2
Aarhus/Randers FC
1.95
3.33
3.33
(8)
17:00
1N2
Sampdoria Genoa/Juventus
3.55
3.55
1.76
(16)
17:00
1N2
Tromsø/Molde
4.62
3.47
1.54
(7)
17:00
1N2
Tenerife/Real Oviedo
1.95
2.88
3.47
(8)
17:00
1N2
Fenerbahce Istanbul/Antalyaspor
1.45
4.04
5.2
(7)
17:00
1N2
Goztepe/Ankaragucu
1.3
4.48
6.88
(7)
17:00
1N2
Kayserispor/Erzurum BB
2.5
3.23
2.42
(8)
17:00
1N2
Yeni Malatyaspor/Bursaspor
3.23
3.14
2.04
(8)
18:00
1N2
Dinamo Zagreb/Hajduk Split
1.6
3.43
4.1
(8)
18:00
1N2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb/Hnk gorica
2.28
3.3
2.51
(8)
18:00
1N2
NK Osijek/Inter Zapresic
1.12
5.73
10.5
(7)
18:00
1N2
Granada/Cadiz
1.5
3.3
4.62
(16)
19:00
1N2
Brann Bergen/Rosenborg Trondheim
1.67
3.26
4.1
(7)
19:00
1N2
Concordia Chiajna/CSMS Iasi
3.83
3.0
1.81
(7)
19:00
1N2
Extremadura FC/CD Lugo
1.67
3.26
4.1
(7)
19:30
1N2
Atalanta/Sassuolo
1.16
6.02
9.5
(15)
19:30
1N2
Cagliari/Udinese
2.2
3.33
2.73
(16)
19:30
1N2
Fiorentina/Genoa
2.25
2.28
4.04
(16)
19:30
1N2
Internazionale Milan/Empoli
1.3
4.72
6.88
(15)
19:30
1N2
AS Roma/Parma
1.12
6.02
10.75
(15)
19:30
1N2
Spal/AC Milan
5.41
4.04
1.43
(16)
20:00
1N2
Pescara/Hellas Verona
2.14
2.88
3.07
(8)

Tous les Sports

Support