English (UK)French (FR)
Les Meilleurs paris SportifsTous les Paris
16/11/2018
Heure Paris Affiche
1
N
2
18:00
1N2
Pologne U21/Portugal U21
5.07
3.43
1.49
(6)
18:30
1N2
Slavia Praha/mfk Chrudim
1.05
8.9
18.56
(6)
20:30
1N2
OH Leuven/Union S. Gilloise
2.42
3.02
2.51
(6)
20:45
1N2
Chypre/Bulgarie
2.85
3.04
2.5
(15)
20:45
1N2
Slovenie/Norvège
3.23
3.23
2.2
(15)
20:45
1N2
Gilbratar/Armenie
14.06
5.41
1.2
(6)
20:45
1N2
Pays Bas/France
2.95
3.36
2.25
(15)
20:45
1N2
Slovaquie/Ukraine
2.25
3.1
3.23
(15)
20:45
1N2
Pays de Galles/Danemark
2.57
3.04
2.76
(15)
21:00
1N2
Uruguay/Bresil
5.3
3.66
1.42
(14)
21:00
1N2
Las Palmas/Granada
2.14
2.88
3.07
(7)
23:00
1N2
At.Goianiense/Sao Bento
1.43
3.47
5.3
(6)
23:00
1N2
Londrina/CRB
1.54
3.26
5.08
(6)
23:00
1N2
Argentine/Mexique
1.5
3.38
5.3
(15)
23:00
1N2
Chili/Costa Rica
1.26
4.38
6.72
(14)
23:00
1N2
Honduras/Panama
2.2
2.79
2.88
(7)
17/11/2018
Heure Paris Affiche
1
N
2
09:50
1N2
Australie/Corée du Sud
1.81
3.16
3.83
(6)
13:00
1N2
Comores/Malawi
1.71
2.85
4.04
(6)
13:00
1N2
Fleetwood Town/Walsall
1.86
3.16
3.43
(6)
13:30
1N2
Seychelles/Libya
7.74
4.72
1.2
(6)
14:00
1N2
Afrique du sud/Nigeria
1.9
2.76
3.5
(14)
14:00
1N2
Ouganda/Cap Vert
1.9
2.73
3.5
(14)
15:00
1N2
Namibie/Guinée Bissau
1.74
2.73
4.2
(14)
15:00
1N2
Serbie/Montenegro
1.33
4.19
6.45
(14)
16:00
1N2
Jordanie/Inde
1.13
5.07
11.13
(6)
16:00
1N2
Guinée Equatorial/Senegal
4.72
3.23
1.53
(14)
16:00
1N2
Gabon/Mali
1.9
2.8
3.64
(14)
16:00
1N2
Accrington/Barnsley
3.26
3.16
1.9
(6)
16:00
1N2
Bristol Rovers/Scunthorpe
1.9
3.16
3.3
(6)
16:00
1N2
Burton Albion/Coventry City
2.14
3.07
2.88
(6)
16:00
1N2
Doncaster Rovers/AFC Wimbledon
1.7
3.26
3.95
(6)
16:00
1N2
Luton Town/Plymouth
1.4
3.95
5.3
(6)
16:00
1N2
Oxford United/Gillingham
1.95
3.26
3.07
(6)
16:00
1N2
Peterborough United/Bradford
1.53
3.47
4.85
(6)
16:00
1N2
Shrewsbury/Rochdale
2.23
3.02
2.7
(6)
16:00
1N2
Southend/Blackpool
1.95
3.07
3.26
(6)
16:00
1N2
FC Sunderland/Wycombe
1.46
3.47
5.3
(6)
16:00
1N2
Bury/Stevenage
1.42
3.66
5.3
(6)
16:00
1N2
Crewe/Tranmere
2.8
3.16
2.14
(6)
16:00
1N2
Exeter/Northampton
2.14
3.07
2.88
(6)
16:00
1N2
Forest Green/Morecambe FC
1.5
3.43
4.85
(6)
16:00
1N2
Grimsby/Crawley Town
2.44
3.07
2.44
(6)
16:00
1N2
Mansfield/Port Vale
1.44
3.66
5.07
(6)
16:00
1N2
Milton Keynes Dons/Macclesfield
1.24
4.1
9.79
(6)
16:00
1N2
Newport County/Colchester
2.45
3.07
2.45
(6)
16:00
1N2
Notts County/Cheltenham
1.9
3.16
3.1
(6)
16:00
1N2
Oldham Athletic/Cambridge United
1.81
3.16
3.47
(6)
16:00
1N2
Swindon Town/Carlisle
1.86
3.16
3.43
(6)
16:00
1N2
Malaga/Gimnastic
1.26
4.38
8.9
(6)
17:30
1N2
Gambie/Benin
2.61
2.73
2.38
(14)
18:00
1N2
Turquie/Suede
2.2
2.85
3.23
(14)
18:00
1N2
Azerbaidjan/Iles Feroe
1.53
3.5
6.02
(14)
18:00
1N2
Malte/Kosovo
7.74
3.74
1.43
(14)
18:00
1N2
Osasuna Pamplona/Tenerife
1.67
2.98
4.62
(6)
18:00
1N2
Reus/Extremadura FC
2.1
2.79
3.26
(6)
18:30
1N2
Jong PSV/Jong AZ
1.63
3.56
3.83
(6)
18:30
1N2
FC Oss/Almere City
2.28
3.26
2.51
(6)
19:45
1N2
FC Dordrecht/FC Eindhoven
2.05
3.3
2.8
(6)
19:45
1N2
Helmond Sport/RKC Waalwijk
2.68
3.3
2.14
(6)
20:30
1N2
Real Saragosse/Majorque
2.05
2.7
3.43
(14)
20:45
1N2
Real Oviedo/Sporting Gijon
2.1
2.7
3.3
(14)
20:45
1N2
Italie/Portugal
2.14
3.14
3.36
(14)
20:45
1N2
Albanie/Ecosse
3.23
3.04
2.28
(14)
20:45
1N2
Roumanie/Lithuanie
1.24
5.2
10.75
(14)
20:45
1N2
Cambuur Leeuwarden/Volendam
1.95
3.3
2.98
(6)
21:10
1N2
Boca Juniors/Patronato
1.26
4.1
7.56
(6)
18/11/2018
Heure Paris Affiche
1
N
2
11:00
1N2
Rotor Volgorad/Tom Tomsk
2.95
2.67
2.38
(6)
11:00
1N2
FC Sibir Novosibirsk/FK SKA-Energiya
3.16
2.88
1.95
(6)
12:00
1N2
Khimki/PFC Sochi
2.6
2.98
2.2
(6)
12:00
1N2
Nizhny Novgorod/Tambov
2.44
2.98
2.33
(6)
12:00
1N2
Spartak Moscow 2/FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1.95
2.88
3.16
(6)
12:00
1N2
Numancia/Rayo Majadahonda
1.72
3.16
3.95
(6)
12:15
1N2
MVV Maastricht/Roda JC Kerkrade
2.51
3.26
2.28
(6)
12:30
1N2
Madagascar/Soudan
1.57
2.85
5.64
(14)
12:45
1N2
Vitoria Setubal/Tondela
1.9
3.02
3.43
(6)
13:00
1N2
Krasnodar 2/Mordovia Saransk
2.05
2.88
2.98
(6)
14:00
1N2
Ethiopia/Ghana
4.72
3.74
1.43
(14)
14:00
1N2
Kenya/Sierra Leone
1.43
3.04
7.1
(14)
14:00
1N2
Fc Armavir/Tyumen
2.05
2.88
2.98
(6)
14:30
1N2
Swaziland/Niger
2.38
2.66
2.66
(14)
14:30
1N2
Mozambique/Zambie
2.85
2.61
2.25
(14)
14:30
1N2
Rwanda/Rep. Centrafricaine
2.1
2.73
3.1
(14)
14:30
1N2
Telstar Velsen/FC Den Bosch
3.02
3.3
1.95
(6)
14:30
1N2
Twente Enschede/Go Ahead Eagles
1.67
3.43
3.83
(6)
15:00
1N2
Lesotho/Tanzanie
2.28
2.57
2.76
(14)
15:00
1N2
Angleterre/Croatie
1.74
3.33
4.04
(14)
15:00
1N2
Baltika Kaliningrad/Chertanovo moscow
1.95
3.02
3.02
(6)
15:00
1N2
Fakel Voronezh/Avangard Kursk
2.33
2.8
2.6
(6)
15:30
1N2
Congo/RD Congo
2.76
2.61
2.3
(14)
16:00
1N2
Angola/Burkina Faso
2.85
2.66
2.33
(14)
16:00
1N2
Belenenses/Chaves
2.1
2.88
3.07
(6)
16:00
1N2
Cordoba CF/Cadiz
2.67
2.79
2.44
(6)
16:45
1N2
NEC Nijmegen/Sparta Rotterdam
2.6
3.26
2.2
(6)
17:00
1N2
Liberia/Zimbabwe
2.38
2.61