English (UK)French (FR)
Les Meilleurs paris SportifsTous les Paris
20/07/2018
Heure Paris Affiche
1
N
2
19:00
1N2
FC Lausanne/SC Kriens
1.48
3.42
5.43
(7)
19:00
1N2
CFR Cluj/FC SA Botosani
1.29
4.01
8.53
(15)
19:30
1N2
Jagiellonia/Lechia Gdansk
1.82
2.91
3.58
(16)
19:45
1N2
Bohemians Dublin/Bray Wanderers
1.14
4.74
10.23
(15)
19:45
1N2
St Patricks Athletic/Limerick
1.21
4.29
8.7
(16)
19:45
1N2
Cabinteeny/Cobh Ramblers
2.16
2.91
2.73
(7)
19:45
1N2
Drogheda United/Athlone Town
1.07
8.7
14.95
(7)
19:45
1N2
University College Dublin/Galway FC
2.28
3.09
2.46
(8)
20:00
1N2
Finn Harrps/Shelbourne
2.91
2.91
1.87
(7)
23:00
1N2
Manchester City FC/Borussia Dortmund
2.38
3.19
2.28
(16)
23:00
1N2
Criciuma/Londrina
1.95
2.73
3.35
(16)
22/07/2018
Heure Paris Affiche
1
N
2
11:00
1N2
AC Horsens/Randers FC
2.05
2.82
3.0
(16)
12:00
1N2
Zorya Luhansk/Fc Mariupol
1.46
3.34
5.43
(7)
13:00
1N2
Odense/Sonderjyske
1.86
3.09
3.22
(16)
14:00
1N2
Bohemians 1905/Slovacko
1.82
2.91
3.58
(7)
14:00
1N2
AIK Stockholm/IF Brommaopojkarna
1.14
4.96
9.57
(15)
14:00
1N2
Djugardens IF/Hacken
1.82
3.19
3.22
(15)
14:30
1N2
Fc Isloch M. R./Dinamo Minsk
6.56
3.58
1.33
(7)
14:30
1N2
Gorrnik Zabrze/MKS Korona Kielce
1.91
2.96
3.19
(8)
15:00
1N2
Aarhus/FC Nordsjaelland
2.0
3.09
2.91
(16)
15:00
1N2
Ilves/PS Kemi Kings
1.31
3.58
6.56
(7)
15:00
1N2
Kups/Vaasa PS
1.77
3.0
3.58
(8)
15:00
1N2
Lahti/IFK Mariehamn
1.64
3.19
4.01
(8)
15:00
1N2
Karparty Lviv/Fc Oleksandriya
2.17
2.78
3.0
(7)
15:00
1N2
Waterford United/Shamrock Rovers
2.5
2.91
2.31
(8)
15:00
1N2
BSC Young Boys/Grasshopper Club Z√ľrich
1.31
4.01
5.6
(15)
15:00
1N2
FC Sion/FC Lugano
1.91
3.09
3.09
(8)
15:00
1N2
FC Zurich/FC Thun
1.64
3.35
3.75
(8)
15:00
1N2
FC Chiasso/FC Vaduz
2.96
3.35
1.73
(7)
16:00
1N2
Vitorul Constanta/Dunrea Calarasi
1.37
3.22
5.17
(7)
16:30
1N2
Shaktyor Soligorsk/FC Vitebsk
1.93
2.91
3.24
(8)
16:30
1N2
Slavia Sofia/Beroe
2.93
2.93
2.06
(7)
16:30
1N2
Ferencvarosi TC/Diosgyori VTK
1.21
4.01
9.57
(7)
16:30
1N2
Sirius IK/IFK Goteborg
2.61
3.09
2.16
(15)
17:00
1N2
Sigma Olomouc/Slavia Praha
2.82
2.96
2.09
(15)
17:00
1N2
Brondby IF/Vejle
1.18
4.97
7.38
(15)
17:00
1N2
Aalesund/Sandnes Ulf
1.31
3.86
5.74
(7)
17:00
1N2
Asane/Notodden
1.59
3.19
4.29
(7)
17:00
1N2
Mj√łndalen/Levanger
1.31
3.86
5.74
(7)
17:00
1N2
Sogndal/HamKam Hamar
1.49
3.22
4.97
(7)
17:00
1N2
Tromsdalen/Str√łmmen
1.82
3.22
3.19
(7)
17:00
1N2
Ull/Kisa Jessheim/Nest Sotra
1.49
2.73
4.7
(7)
17:00
1N2
Viking Stavanger/Jerv
1.49
3.22
5.17
(7)
17:00
1N2
Wisla Plock/Lech Poznan
2.82
2.96
2.09
(16)
17:30
1N2
Arsenal Kiev/Fk Lviv
2.35
2.8
2.74
(7)
18:30
1N2
Ujpest FC/MTK Budapest
1.86
3.09
3.19
(7)
18:45
1N2
CSKA Sofia/Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1.26
4.52
6.15
(7)
19:00
1N2
Club Brugge/Standard Liege
1.55
3.35
4.29
(16)
19:00
1N2
Dinamo Bucarest/Fc Voluntari
1.39
3.22
4.97
(8)
19:00
1N2
Sligo Rovers/Dundalk
5.74
3.86
1.31
(8)
21:00
1N2
Liverpool FC/Borussia Dortmund
2.11
3.31
2.63
(16)
21/07/2018
Heure Paris Affiche
1
N
2
10:00
1N2
Kamatamare Sanuki/Jef United Chiba
3.09
3.22
1.86
(7)
10:00
1N2
Machida/Zweigen K.
2.37
2.91
2.5
(7)
10:00
1N2
Yamaga/Kyoto FC
1.46
3.22
5.17
(7)
10:00
1N2
Ventforet Kofu/R. kumamoto
1.47
3.22
5.17
(7)
10:00
1N2
Yokohama/FC Gifu
1.86
3.0
3.22
(7)
10:00
1N2
Avispa Fukuoka/Tokyo V
1.95
2.73
3.35
(7)
11:00
1N2
Ehime FC/F Okamaya
3.22
2.73
2.0
(7)
11:00
1N2
Montedio yamagata/Albirex Niigata
2.05
2.73
3.19
(7)
11:00
1N2
Oita Trinita/Tochigi
1.77
3.0
3.58
(7)
11:00
1N2
Yamaguchi/Mito
2.05
2.82
3.09
(7)
11:00
1N2
Tokushima Vortis/Omiya Ardija
1.95
2.91
3.19
(7)
14:30
1N2
Slask Wroclaw/Cracovia Kraków
1.86
2.91
3.35
(8)
14:30
1N2
FC Gomel/FC Dnepr Mogilev
1.98
2.62
3.4
(7)
15:00
1N2
Honka/TPS
1.43
3.35
5.17
(15)
15:00
1N2
Rops/Seinajoen JK
2.0
2.96
3.0
(16)
15:00
1N2
HIFK/Ekenas If
1.4
3.55
4.32
(7)
15:00
1N2
KPV/HAKA
1.68
3.13
3.4
(7)
15:00
1N2
KTP/JJK
1.7
3.09
2.91
(7)
15:00
1N2
Bayern Munich/Paris Saint-Germain
1.47
3.75
4.29
(16)
15:00
1N2
Esbjerg/Vendsyssel FF
1.82
3.0
3.35
(8)
15:00
1N2
√Ėrebro SK/Malm√∂ FF
4.01
3.35
1.59
(16)
15:00
1N2
Ostersunds FK/Trelleborgs FF
1.31
3.86
5.74
(7)
16:00
1N2
FC FASTAV Zlin/Mlada Boleslav
2.18
2.82
2.82
(7)
16:00
1N2
FK Pribam/FK Teplice
2.38
2.73
2.61
(8)
16:00
1N2
Slovan Liberec/Karvin√°
1.57
3.19
4.52
(8)
16:00
1N2
Puskas Akadémia FC/Debreceni VSC
2.0
3.0
3.0
(15)
16:00
1N2
Termalica Nieciecza/Bytovia Bytow
1.47
3.22
5.17
(7)
16:00
1N2
Afc Hermannstadt/Sepsi
2.28
2.73
2.38
(8)
16:30
1N2
Ludogorets Razgrad/Etar V. Tarnovo
1.03
6.56
16.53
(15)
16:30
1N2
FC Wil/FC Winterthur
1.82
3.09
2.82
(15)
16:45
1N2
Odra Opole/GKS Tychy
2.28
2.73
2.73
(7)
17:00
1N2
Wisla Kraków/Arka Gdynia
1.91
3.0
3.19
(16)
17:00
1N2
Kongsvinger/Floro
1.31
3.58
6.56
(7)
17:00
1N2
Kalmar FF/GIF Sundsvall
1.68
3.19
3.75
(16)
17:00
1N2
Rapperswil/FC Schaffhausen
2.28
3.09
2.18
(15)
17:00
1N2
Katowice/Podbeskidzie
1.91
2.82
3.35
(7)
18:00
1N2
Sparta Prague/opava
1.09
5.6
10.23
(15)
18:00
1N2
FC Basel/FC St Gallen
1.24
4.74
5.74
(16)
18:00
1N2
FC Luzern/Neuchtatel X. Fc
1.86
3.09
3.22
(16)
18:45
1N2
Botev Plovdiv/Levski Sofia
2.38
3.0
2.43
(15)
18:45
1N2
Gorodeya/Torpedo Minsk
1.84
2.82
3.5
(7)
19:00
1N2
Rakow czestochova/Puszcza niepolomice
1.77
2.91
3.75
(7)
19:00
1N2
Astra Giurgiu/Steaua Bucarest
3.22
2.91